SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Media Converter

10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Cina 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter pemasok
    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter pemasok 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter pemasok 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter pemasok 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 10/100/1000-SM-SFP
    Model: SingleMode-Dual Fiber

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    Harga: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Applications: CATV
    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP Fiber: Singlemode
    Full Duple: IEEE802.3x Power: Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V

     

    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter
     
    Quick Details:
    Brand Name: DYS
    Model Number: Fiber Converter
    band width: 10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP
    Humidity: 5%-95%
    Power Loss: <55w
    Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃
    Technical Specifications
    ◆Operating standard:

    IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet
    IEEE802.3x

    ◆MAC address table:  1K
    ◆Data Buffer :128Kb RAM
    ◆Connector: UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber: SC, 100Mbps
     
    ◆Cable:
    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to100m)
    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)
    ◆Flow control  
    Full Duplex:IEEE802.3x
    HalfDuplex:back pressure
    ◆LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.
    ◆Power :Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V
            Output:DC 12-24V 1A    
    ◆Conversion mode: Medium conversion
    ◆MTBF: 80, 000 hours
    ◆Ambient temperature:0 ~+50℃
    Storage temperature:-20 ~+70℃
    Humidity:5% ~95%
    Dimensions:
    Power external: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 94 (length) mm
    Power internal : 30 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm
     
    Main features               
    ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.   
    ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ◆UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover.   
    ◆Supporting flow control
    ◆Supporting 1552 bytes packet
    ◆Extend fiber distance up to 2km for multi-mode fiber and 20-120km for single-mode fiber
    ◆Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.   
    ◆Supports link fault pass through function
    ◆Design of internal or external power supply for selection by end-users
    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter
     
    Competitive Advantage
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     
    Certificate of qualification
    10 / 100 / 1000M SM - SFP Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)