SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Media Converter

1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

    Cina 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 10/100-SM-SINGLE
    Model: SingleMode-Dual Fiber
    Distance: 20-80KM

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    Harga: 1 USD
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Operating standards: IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
    MAC addresses table: 1K Data buffer: 128K.
    Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45 Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x

     

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

     

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS

    Model Number: Fiber Converter

    band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M

    Humidity: 5%-95%

    Power Loss: <55w

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃

    Main features

    ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. 

    ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

    ◆The UTP port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.

    ◆Supporting 1600 bytes packet for management.

    ◆Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of converters caused by thunderbolt induction.

    ◆Indicator function of link fault (LFP): When optical fiber is at fault, the converter could stop all the link.

    ◆Converter working mode could be chosen: Store and forward switch mode, Modified cut-through switch mode, or Converter mode.

     

    Technical Specifications

    ◆Operating standards:IEEE802.3u, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX;

    ◆MAC addresses table: 1K

    ◆Data buffer: 128K.

    ◆Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps

    ◆Cable:

    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP cable (the max distance up to100m)

    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)

    ◆Flow Control

      Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x

      Half Duplex: back pressure

     

    Fiber Optic Information

    Type

    connector

    Max distance

    Wavelength

    TX power

    Sensitivity

    Link Budget

    DYS-WS01/02-20

    SC/FC/ST

    20km

    1310/1550nm

    -14~-6dBm

    -32dBm

    18dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-40

    SC/FC/ST

    40km

    1310/1550nm

    -8/-9~-3dBm

    -35dBm

    27/26dBm

    DYS -WS01/02-60

    SC/FC/ST

    60km

    1310/1550nm

    -5/-7~0dBm

    -37dBm

    32/30dBm

    DYS -WS01/02-80

    SC/FC/ST

    80km

    1310/1550nm

    -3/-5~2dBm

    -37dBm

    34/32dBm

     

     

    Order Information

     

    Model

    Product description

    DYS -WS01/02 -xx

    10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters must be used and orderd in couples. One set of WS01 must be connected with another set of WS02 for using. WS01 transmittedoptical wavelength 1310nm, receive optical wavelength 1550nm; WS02 transmittedoptical wavelength 1550nm, receive optical wavelength 1310nm.  The max distance of fiber is up to 20, 40, 60, 80 km.  XX is the amount of distance.

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)