SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Splitter

1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting

    Cina 1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Tempat asal: Shenzhen
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 1x 32PLC

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Model Number:: 1x 32 PLC Length:: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length
    Ferrule Polish:: APC,UPC,PC

    1 x 32 Fiber Optics Splitter , SC / APC Connector Laser Splitting

     

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number:1*32 PLC

     

    Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length

     

    Ferrule Polish:APC,UPC,PC 

     

     

    1.  Features

     

    • Various coupling ratio
    • Single mode and multi mode available
    • Low insertion loss, low PDL
    • Environmental stable
    • Industry standard and custom housing available
    • Variety of connectors available 
    • 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n customized couplers configuration available

     

     

    2.   Applications

     

    Optical communication system

    System and signal monitoring

    CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors

    Fiber to the home (FTTH)

    Network redundancy

    Laser splitting

     

     

     3.  specifications

     

    Parameter

    Configuration

    N x 4(N=1,2,16)

    N x 8 (N=1,2,8)

    N x 16 (N=1,2,16)

    N x 32 (N=1,2,32)

    Operate Wavelength(nm)

    1310/1550, or customized

    Bandwidth(nm)

    ±20

    Max.Excess Loss(dB)

    0.2

    0.3

    0.4

    0.5

    Typ.Insertion Loss(dB)

    6.2

    9.3

    12.4

    15.5

    Max.Insertion Loss(dB)

    6.8

    10.2

    13.6

    17

    Uniformity(dB)

    1.2

    1.8

    2.4

    3

    PDL(dB)

    0.08

    0.12

    0.16

    0.2

    Thermal Stability(dB)

    0.2

    0.3

    0.4

    0.5

    Directivity(dB)

    >≥60

    Operate Temperature(°C)

    -40~ +70

    Lead Length(m)

    1 or customized

    Lead Type(mm)

    φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage


    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)