SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Odf

Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • Produk terbaik
    I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Cina Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel pemasok
    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel pemasok Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel pemasok Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel pemasok Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: China
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC 24Ports

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Harga: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: IN 3 Days
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk

    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

     

     

    Quick Detail:

    Model Number: SC 24Ports

    Connector: SC

    Color: Black

    Material: Aluminium

    Packaging Details:Individual box or according to customer's request

     

     

    Specifications

     

    1. High uniformity &Easy Installation 


    2. Available in 1RU 2RU,3RU, and 4RU Configurations,

    height 19" mount converts to 23" 

     

     Features:

    1. Changeable modules inside 

     

    2. Suitable for both ribbon and round cable


    3. 19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure

    4. With various panels to fit different adaptor interface

    5. Improved design to assure fiber optic cable bend radius not

    less than 40mm.

     

    Details :

     

    Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, we offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. 

     

    Our wall mounted fiber patch panels accommodate up to 8 modular panels and is equipped with routing guides to limit bend radius and enhance strain-relief control. The 16-gauge steel with corrosion-resistant black powder finish coat housing provides excellent protection for the inside fibers. Wall-mount available unloaded, as well as having the capability to become a full-splice enclosure with mechanical terminations. A large variety of connector adapters are offered to meet your specific requirements. Such as SC, FC, ST, LC, etc, we can also pre-install various kinds of fiber optic pigtails inside the patch panel. We offer a series of changeable inside panels to fit for different kinds of the adaptor interface, and fit for both round and ribbon fiber optic cables.
    Our rack mounted fiber patch panels can be drawer type or economic type without draw design.

     

    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    Aluminium Black Odf Fiber Optic , 24 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)