Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

Detail produk:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
Nama merek: DYS/OEM
Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC
Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Harga: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Deskripsi Produk

 

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Quick Details:

 

  1. Model Number: SC/APC OTDR
  2. Connector: SC/APC
  3. Material: Plastic box
  4. Length: from 100m to 4KM
  5. Color: Black/Yellow
  6. Operating temperature -40°C to +80°C

 

Details:

 

1. Connector type: SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000. MPO etc


2. Length: from 100m to 4KM


3. Water resistant, crushproof and dust proof


4. Material: SR Polypropylene


5. Color: Black/Yellow


6. Operating temperature -40°C to +80°C


7. Type of fiber: corning SMF-28


8. Lead length: 1m-5m, outside diameter 2.0mm or 3.0mm


9. G652 type fiber.


10. Back Reflection(RL) < -55 DB


11. GR-326 Standard

 

(1) Apex offset: 0 - 50 um
(2) Radius of curvature 7 – 25 nm
(3) Fiber roughness: 0 – 25 nm
(4) Ferrule roughness: 0-50 nm  

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

 

Certificate of qualification

 

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector

 

Our Team

Black / Yellow OTDR Fiber Optic Odf Launch Cable Box with SC / APC Connector