SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Adapter

Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Cina Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC-LC
    Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode
    Insert loss: ≤0.2dB
    Sleeve Materials: Zro2,Brass or Nickel

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Features: Low insertion loss value Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
    Applications: CATV Usage: Telecom network
    Insert-pull test: 1000 times Sleeve Materials: Zro2, Brass or Nickel

    Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM

    Model Number:  SC -LC

    Insertion loss≤0.2dB

    Insert-pull test:1000 times

    Repeatability:≤0.1

    Tensile strength≥10kg

    Applications

    ·CATV

    ·Telecom network

    ·Optical test equipment

    ·Local area netwoks

    ·Wide area networks

    ·Data processing Netwoks

     

     

    Features

    ·Low insertion loss value

    ·Choice of housing and sleeve materials

    ·Stable capability and high reliability

    ·Excellent mechanical capability

    ·Variety of colors

     

     

    Specifications

    Item

    Value

    Insertion loss

    ≤0.2dB

    Insert-pull test

    1000 times

    Repeatability

    ≤0.1

    Tensile strength

    ≥10kg

    Operating temperature

    -40℃~ +85℃

    Sleeve Materials

    Zro2, Brass or Nickel

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)