SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Attenuator

FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV

    Cina FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong Cina
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: FC

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV

     

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Fiber optical telecommunication system 
    Fiber optical CATV
    Fiber optical sensor 
    Testing equipment

     

     

    Features:


    Low back reflection and Low PDL 
    High precision attenuation value
    Precision control of attenuation range 
    Wide attenuation range
    Precision ceramic ferrule
    FC, SC, ST, LC … optional
    Plastic or metal housing material

     

     

    Application:

     

    Name:FC

     

    Attenuation Range: 0~30dB

     

    Type: Male to Female/Plug type/Fixed type

     

    Specification:

     

    Item

    Unit

    Parameter

    Operating Wavelength

    nm

    SM:1310/1550nm    MM: 850 /1300nm

    Attenuation Range

    dB

    1-10dB(1dB step), 15, 20, 25dB    

    Return Loss

    dB

    PC:≥50   UPC: ≥55  APC: ≥60

    Attenuation Tolerance

    dB

    ≤+/-0.5(1-10dB) or ≤+/-1.0(11-30dB)

    Working Temperature

    °C

    -25°C~+75°C

    Storage Temperature

    °C

    -40°C~+ 85°C

     

    FC 5dB Fiber Optical Attenuator , High precision Fiber Optical CATV

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)