SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Patch Cord

Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Cina Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok
    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Tempat asal: Shenzhen
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
    Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
    Delivery Time: 2days
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk

    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patc

     

    Quick Details

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    • Fiber type: Armoured
    • Inserion Loss: <0.3db
    • Return Loss: >45db
    • Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
    • Color: Grey

    Packaging & Delivery

    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Detail: In 3 days

     

    Features

     

    SC, LC, ST and FC connectors

    Available in low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket

    Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements

    Available in different fibre types

    Available in standard and custom lengths

    REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant

     

    Applications

     

    CATV / VIDEO

    Passive Optical Network PON

    FTTX

    ATM, SONET and WDM

    Military applications

     

     

    Parameters

    Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies

    Fiber Type

    SM(G.652/G.657A)

    MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)

    Jacket Materials

    LSZH/OFNR/PVC

    Connector Type

    SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000

    Ferrule Materials

    Ceramic

    Testing Wavelengths

    1310±30/1550±30nm

    850±30/1300±30nm

    Insertion Losss(dB)
    TIA/EIA-455-107

    ≤ 0.3dB
    (PC/UPC/APC)

    ≤ 0.3dB
    (PC/UPC)

    Return Loss(dB)
    TIA/EIA-455-107

    ≥45dB(PC/UPC)
    ≥55dB(APC)

    ≥35dB(PC/UPC)

    Exchangeability

    ≤ 0.2dB

    Cable Assemblies

    Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

    Operating Temperature (° C)

    -10~ + 70

    Storage Temperature (° C)

    -40 ~ +85

    Package

    1unit/bag

    *All values specified are with connectors.

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification
    Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)