SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Test Equipment

Multi Bahasa Palm Memeriksa Alat Uji Serat Optik, Tester Kabel Optik DYS3028

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Multi Bahasa Palm Memeriksa Alat Uji Serat Optik, Tester Kabel Optik DYS3028

    Cina Multi Bahasa Palm Memeriksa Alat Uji Serat Optik, Tester Kabel Optik DYS3028 pemasok
    Multi Bahasa Palm Memeriksa Alat Uji Serat Optik, Tester Kabel Optik DYS3028 pemasok Multi Bahasa Palm Memeriksa Alat Uji Serat Optik, Tester Kabel Optik DYS3028 pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: DYS3028

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Harga: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Merek Nama:: DYS OEM Nomor model:: DYS3028
    Tempat asal:: Guangdong, Cina (daratan) certifaction:: ISO9001, ROHS

     

    DYS3028 Palm OTDR With 650 nm visible light source

     

     

    Live Optical Signal Check Function

     

    To have live Optical Signal Check Function,before a test pulse, First check test whether any of the optical fiber 

    live communication optical signals and display the results.It can effectively protect test instrument and 

    communications equipment.

     

    Complete software support

     

    Single page single tracing line or single page more tracing line can choose the print mode;

    Batch change and batch print function;

    Waveform difference contrast function;

    Can be in the same window open multiple tracing line at the same time,the differences between the tracing line 

    in the same window display and more easily compare such as optical fiber aging caused by the reasons 

    changing parameters;

     


    Specifications:

     

    With 650 nm visible light source

    Quick start :< 5 seconds 

    Unique hotkey design: Key operation integrated hotkey function , fast positioning and analysis of events

    USB/RS-232 data interface

    1000 test records storage

    Optimization design of power supply:Built-in NiMH rechargeable battery charge once can support 8 hours 

    measurement

    Multiple languages: CN/EN/DE/FR/RU/ES/PT/KR/VN

    Dust-shock proof (2m drop test)

    CE, FCC, FDA certificates

     

    Type 

     

    DYS3028

    Dynamic Range(dB)

    30/28

    Fiber  Type

    Single Mode Fiber

    Wavelength(nm) (±20nm)

    1310/1550

    Display  Type

    Colorful

    Emitter  Type

    LD

    Connector  Type

    FC/PC(InterchangeableSC, ST)

    Measurement  Time

    15s,30s,1min,2min,3min

    Attenuation zone

    18m

    Event dead zone

    5m

    Distance Measurement Accuracy

    ±(1 m + 5×10-5×measurement distance + sample space)

    Attenuation Detect Accuracy

    ±0.05 dB/ dB

     

    Reflection Detect Accuracy

    ±4 dB

    Date  storage

    1000 the test curve

    Date  transmission

    RS-232/USB

    VFL output power(dBm)

     ≥-3

    VFL measurement distance (km)

    5km

    Power Supply 

    NiMH chargeable battery/ AC adapter

    Operating Temperature

    0℃ ~ 50℃

    Storage Temperature

    -20℃ ~ 70℃

    Relative Humidity

    0~95%(non-condensing)

     

     

     

    Standard Package Includes:

    Instrument, FC/PC connector, NiMH battery, Trace Manager software CD, Data cable (USB/RS-232), AC 

    adaptor, Soft carrying case, Warranty card, Quick reference guide.

     

     

    About Us:

     

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology (DYSFO) is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products Solutions to Telco Market . Since 2009, DYSFO always aims accurate lead time and best service with high quality products to customers.

     

    Today, DYSFO offer customers a broad range of networking and communication solutions in following categories: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, MPO Solutions, Fiber Optic outdoor Patch Cord and water-proof cable , Fiber Optic Cleaning  kits,  fiber optic adapter and connectors, fiber optic  SFP Module and so on .

     

    DYSFO also has strength as OEM manufacturer, our products used by Panduit, Alcatel-Lucent, Tyco, Nexans, Huawei and so on.We have sold our products to many worldwide Data Center, Telecom and Datacom companies, and most regions such as Asia, Europe, America, Africa region. All of our manufactures optical products are RoHS compliant and DYSFO also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification.

     

    With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 5,000 square meters and more than 10 production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. The imported world most advanced polishing equipment and function testing instrument enable our connectors join in all sorts of optical networks; optical cables; optical terminal devices and testing equipments.

     

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)