SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Media Converter

ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

    Cina ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network pemasok
    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network pemasok ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network pemasok ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Harga: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Payment Terms: T/C,L/C
    Supply Ability: 2000/Weeks
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Applications: CATV
    Usage: LAN Humidity: 5%~95%
    Power supply: 220v AC, 50HZ; -48v DC Feature: SingleMode/MultiMode

     

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

     


    Quick Details:

     


    1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    2.Brand Name: DYS
    3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter
    4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
     

     

     

    Applications

     


    1.CATV
    2.LAN
    3.Optical Network
     

     

     

    Features

     


    1.Stable switch power supply, guarantee the products long time working, convenience for changing power.
    2.10/100Mbps self-adapt, full-duplex or half duplex
    3.Support crossover cord and direct cord, self-adapt function
     

     

    Specifications

    Parameter

    Technic standard

    Optical Feture

     

    Connector(FC, SC, ST, LC)

    Transimit distance(km)

    Receive sensitivity(dBm)

    Transmit power(dBm)

    Wavelength(nm)

    SingleMode

    25

    ≤-32

    -14~-8

    1310

    60

    ≤-36

    -8~-3

    1310

    100

    ≤-36

    -3~0

    1550

    MultiMode

    2

    ≤-30

    -20~-12

    850

     

    Network standard

    IEEE 802.3 Ethernet,

    IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet,

    IEEE 802.3d Spanning Tree

    IEEE 802.1p Qos

    Network managing mode

    CLI, TELNET, SNMP, WEB

    Work termerture(℃)

    -10~60

    Store temperature(℃)

    -40~60

    Humidity

    5%~95%

    Power supply

    220v AC, 50HZ; -48v DC

    Power loss(w)

    ≤55

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network


    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network
     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network
     

     

    Our Team


    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network
     

     

    Why choose us :
    1.Competitive price
    2. Fast delivery
    3.Free sample provided
    4.Longtime warranty
    5.Reliable quality, OEM service available
    6. Professional product and technical support
    7.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
    8.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need

     
    Fiber Optic Media Converter is one of our most competitive products. Any request, please kindly contact with me,I will do my best to satisfy your requirement. Hope I will take an opportunity to serve your esteemed company
    If you have any questions or request,please let me know
     I am at your service all the time!

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)