SC Duplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , High Stable Fiber Optic Connector

Detail produk:
Tempat asal: Shenzhen
Nama merek: DYS/OEM
Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC
Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Harga: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Deskripsi Produk

 

SC Duplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , High Stable Fiber Optic Connector

 

 

Quick Details:

Model NO.:SC

Transmission Medium:Multimode

Insertion Loss:< 0.3bB

Insert-Pull Test:1000 times

Operating Temperature:-40'C ~ +85'C

 

Specifications:

 

Item Single Mode Multi Mode
Insertion Loss < 0.2dB < 0.3bB
Insert-Pull Test 1000 times
Operating Temperature -40'C ~ +85'C 
Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations: < 1um 127um concentricity deviations: < 3um
Suitable Fiber 9/125um 50/125um,62.5/125um

 

 

Applications 

CATV 

Telecom network 

Optical test equipment 

Local area networks 

Wide area networks 

Data processing Networks 

Features 

Low insertion loss value 

High back reflection loss value 

Stable capability and high reliability 

Precis connector 

Excellent mechanical capability 

Boots in a variety of colors

SC Duplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , High Stable Fiber Optic Connector

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

SC Duplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , High Stable Fiber Optic Connector

 

Our Team

SC Duplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors , High Stable Fiber Optic Connector