SC Simplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With Low insertion Loss

Detail produk:
Tempat asal: Shenzhen
Nama merek: DYS/OEM
Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC
Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Harga: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Deskripsi Produk

 

SC Simplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With Low insertion Loss

 

 

Quick Details:

Model NO.:SC

Transmission Medium:Multi Mode

Insertion Loss:< 0.3bB

Insert-Pull Test:1000 times

 

Specifications:

Item Single Mode Multi Mode
Insertion Loss < 0.2dB < 0.3bB
Insert-Pull Test 1000 times
Operating Temperature -40'C ~ +85'C
Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations: <1um 127um concentricity deviations: < 3um
Suitable Fiber 9/125um 50/125um,62.5/125um

 

Applications

CATV

Telecom network

Optical test equipment

Local area networks

Wide area networks

Data processing Networks 

 

Features

Low insertion loss value

High back reflection loss value

Stable capability and high reliability

Precis connector

Excellent mechanical capability

 

Boots in a variety of colors

SC Simplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With Low insertion Loss

 

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

SC Simplex Multi Mode Optical Fiber Connectors With Low insertion Loss