SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Odf

SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount to Fiber Optic Termination Box

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • Produk terbaik
    I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount to Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Cina SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount  to Fiber Optic Termination Box pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong Cina
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk

    SC Slidable Odf Optical Fiber 19 Rack Mount  to Fiber Optic Termination Box

     

     

                          Main information
    Material Cold-rolled steel sheet
    Dimension(mm) 430*250*1U
    Max capacity 24
    Net weight 2.94KG
    Thickness

    1.1mm

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: SC Rack mount

     

    W*D*H(mm): 430*250*1U

     

    Weight: 2.94KG/piece without pigtails and adapters

     

    Atmospheric pressure: 70Kpa ~ 106Kpa.

     

    Material: cold-rolled steel sheet

     

     

     

     

    1.  Features

     

    1. Compliant with ISO 9001:2000, ISO 14001:2001 and TLC certification

    2. Cabinets are made as the standard of IP65 . It can endure climate changes and adverse environment.

    3. Box body is made of cold-steel sheet or SMC with electrostatics spray surface.

    4. It is the combination of three functions: Optical fusion, store and distribution

    5. Adapter is installed with a certain angle. Maintenance is easy and transmission loss is low.

    6.It can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination,working as distribution box;19" standard structure,rack mounted;available for the installation of FC,SC,ST,LC Adaptors

     

    2.  Application

     

          Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box is either a wall-Mounting type or a desktop type, which is mainly used in telecommunication equipment room and network equipment room.

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)