SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Attenuator

Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement

    Cina Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong ,China
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: LC/APC

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Harga: 1-10 us$
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Brand Name:: DYS/OEM Model Number:: SM LC/APC
    Return Loss:: UPC >55dB

    Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement

     

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Brand Name: DYS/OEM

     

    Model Number: SM LC/APC

     

    Return Loss: UPC >55dB

     

     

    We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types.

     

    Features:

     

    Used to attenuate Single mode fiber connectors/connections

    Inline design accommodates fast and easy installation

    Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment

    Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm) support offers multi-application flexibility

    Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber

     

    Applications:

     

    Test and measurement

    FTTX

     

    Specifications:

     

    Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB

    Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)

    Premium

    Return Loss

    UPC >55dB

    APC >65dB

    Attenuation

    Accuracy

    1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB

    8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB

    13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB

    18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB

    Maximum Optical Input Power 1000mW

    Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB

    Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75

    Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85

    Humidity 95%RH

     

     

    Singlemode Male to Female 3dB LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator For Test and measurement

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)