SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Patch Cord

Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Cina Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok
    Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Tempat asal: Shenzhen
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200
    Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode
    Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,E200,MPO
    Insert loss: ≤0.2dB
    Suitcable fiber: 9/125μm,50/125μm,62.5/125μm
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk

    Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord

     

    Quick Details

    Brand Name: DYS
    Model Number: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU
    Mode: Singlemode  Multimode 
    Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB
    Insert-pull test:1000 times
    Repeatability≤0.1
    Tensile strength≥10kg
    Applications
    ·Switching between trunk line and distribution line
    ·Connection of trunk line
    ·High integrated equiement and devices
    ·High density cable wiring system
     
    Features
    ·4-48core available
    ·0.9, 2.0, 3.0 fanout available
    ·Small volume, high fiber density

    Item

    SingleMode

    MultiMode

    Insertion loss

    ≤0.2dB

    ≤0.3dB

    Return loss

    PC≥50dB, APC≥55dB, UPC≥60dB

     

    Insert-pull test

    1000 times

    Repeatability

    ≤0.1

    Tensile strength

    ≥10kg

    Operating temperature

    -40℃~ +85℃

    Ceramic ferrule spec

    125.5um concentricity deviations:≤1μm

    127um concentricity deviations:≤3μm

    Suitable fiber

    9/125μm

    50/125μm, 62.5/125μm


     
    Competitive Advantage
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     
    Certificate of qualification
    Singlemode Multimode SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E200, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)