SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Media Converter

Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot

    Cina Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot pemasok
    Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot pemasok Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Harga: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Payment Terms: T/C,L/C
    Supply Ability: 2000/Weeks
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converterc Data buffer: 128K
    Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45 Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps
    Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x Half Duplex: back pressure

     

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot

     


    Quick Details:

    It is acceptable for the most 16 sets of different Media Converter Cards within a rack-mountable chassis which is supplied with unified power. Installing at the center of network, it can not only reduce the links, simplify the structure, but also ease for management and maintenance.

    DYS-RACK can be tidily placed at any network environment. The external form of RACK is simple and tidy. It is ready for 10/100Mbps, 10/100/1000Mbps Converter Card to be plugged in, and will be the best solution of network connections for the continuous development of network.
     

     

    Main features

       1.The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.

    2.Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

    3.The UTP port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover.

    4.Supporting 1600 bytes packet for management.

    5.Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of converters caused by thunderbolt induction.
       6.Indicator function of link fault (LFP): When optical fiber is at fault, the converter could stop all the link.

    7.Converter working mode could be chosen: Store and forward switch mode, Modified cut-through switch mode, or Converter mode.
     

     

     

    Technical Specifications

     


    1.Operating standards:IEEE802.3u,10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX;
    2.MAC addresses table: 1K
    3.Data buffer: 128K.
    4.Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps
    5.Cable:
    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP cable (the max distance up to100m)
    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)
    6.Flow Control
      Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x
      Half Duplex: back pressure
     

     

    Fiber Optic Information

     

    Type

    connector

    Max distance

    Wavelength

    TX power

    Sensitivity

    Link Budget

    DYS-WS01/02-20

    SC/FC/ST

    20km

    1310/1550nm

    -14~-6dBm

    -32dBm

    18dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-40

    SC/FC/ST

    40km

    1310/1550nm

    -8/-9~-3dBm

    -35dBm

    27/26dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-60

    SC/FC/ST

    60km

    1310/1550nm

    -5/-7~0dBm

    -37dBm

    32/30dBm

    DYS-WS01/02-80

    SC/FC/ST

    80km

    1310/1550nm

    -3/-5~2dBm

    -37dBm

    34/32dBm

     
     

     

    Order Information

    Model

    Product description

    DYS-WS01/02 -xx

    10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters must be used and orderd in couples. One set of WS01 must be connected with another set of WS02 for using. WS01 transmitted optical wavelength 1310nm, receive optical wavelength 1550nm; WS02 transmitted optical wavelength 1550nm, receive optical wavelength 1310nm.  The max distance of fiber is up to 20, 40, 60, 80 ,100,120km.  XX is the amount of distance.

     Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot
     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot

     

     

    Our Team

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Media Converter IEEE802.3u With 16 Slot
     

     

     

    Why choose us :
    1.Competitive price
    2. Fast delivery
    3.Free sample provided
    4.Longtime warranty
    5.Reliable quality, OEM service available
    6. Professional product and technical support
    7.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
    8.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need

     
    Fiber Optic Media Converter is one of our most competitive products. Any request, please kindly contact with me,I will do my best to satisfy your requirement. Hope I will take an opportunity to serve your esteemed company
    If you have any questions or request,please let me know
     I am at your service all the time!

     

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)