SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukOptical Fiber Connectors

Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

    Cina Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors pemasok
    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors pemasok Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors pemasok Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Tempat asal: Shenzhen
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC/UPC Connectors

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Harga: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk

     

     

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

     

    Quick Details:

     

    Model Number: SC UPC MM

     

    Fiber type: Singlemode

     

    Inserion Loss: <0.3db

     

    Return Loss: >45db

     

    SC/UPC Connectors Applications

     

    1•CATV


    2•Telecom network

     

    3•Optical test equipment


    4•Local area networks


    5•Wide area networks


    6•Data processing Networks

     

    SC/UPC Connectors Features


    1•Low insertion loss value


    2•High back reflection loss value


    3•Stable capability and high reliability


    4•Precis connector


    5•Excellent mechanical capability

     

    6•Boots in a variety of colors

     

     

    SC/UPC Connectors Specifications

     

    Item Single Mode Multi Mode
    Insertion Loss <0.2dB <0.3bB
    Insert-Pull Test 1000 times
    Operating Temperature -40°C ~ +85°C
    Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:<1um 127um concentricity deviations:<3um
    Suitable Fiber 9/125um 50/125um,62.5/125um

     

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)