SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Adapter

Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • I 'm Online Chat Now
    Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

    Cina Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications pemasok
    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications pemasok Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Harga: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

     

     

     

    Quick Details:

     

    Model Number: LC

     

    Model Name: LC

     

    Fiber Type: SM

     

    Inserion Loss: <0.2db

     

    Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree

     

    Sleeve Material: Zirconia

     

     

    Specification

    DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

     

    Application

     

    CATV System

    Telecommunications

    Optical Networks

    Testing / Measurement Instruments

    Fiber To the Home

     

    Feature

     

     high size precision;

    Good repeatability;

    Good changeability;

    Good temperature stabilization.

    High wearable.

     

     

    SPECIFICATIONS

    Insertion Loss <0.20 dB
    Plug and unplug force 200-600(g/f)
    Durability plug and unplug 1000times
    Operating Temperature -40+85
     
    ORDERING OPTIONS
    Housing Material Sleeve Material Channel Application
    Nickel plated brass Zirconia Simplex SC/PC
      copper duplex SC/APC

     

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

     

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

     

    Our Team

    Zirconia Sleeve LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecommunications

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)