SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Transceiver

LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I 'm Online Chat Now

    LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Cina LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver  pemasok

    Detail produk:

    Nama merek: DYS/OEM
    Sertifikasi: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Contact Now
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Product name: fiber optic transceivers Model: 10G XFP
    Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS bit rates: 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s
    Power dissipation: < 2W connector: Full Duplex LC connector

     
    10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector
     
     
    Full Duplex LC  10G XFP Transceiver Connector
     

    Quick Details

     
    1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    2.Brand Name: DYS
    3.Model Number: 10G XFP
    4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
     
     
    Feture
     
    1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates
    2.Power dissipation < 2W
    3.Full Duplex LC connector
    4.Maximum link length of 80km
    5.Commercial temperature rang -40 °C to 8 5 °C(optional)
    6.No Reference Clock required
    7.Standard bail release mechanism
    8.RoHS Compliant Products Available
     
     
    Specifications
     

    Part No.

    Package(bps/Hz)

    Data Rate

    Tx(nm)

    Pout(dBm)

    Rx

    Sensitivity(dBm)

    Temp °C

    Reach

    Other Option

    XFP-SR

    XFP

    10G

    850nm VCSEL

    -8.2~-1

    PIN

    ≤-9.9

    -40°C-85°C

    220m

    DDM RoHS

    XFP-LR

    XFP

    10G

    1310nm DML

    -6~-1

    PIN

    ≤-14.4

    -40°C-85°C

    10Km

    DDM RoHS

    XFP-ER

    XFP

    10G

    1550nm EML

    -1~2

    APD

    ≤-16

    -40°C-85°C

    40Km

    DDM RoHS

    XFP-ZR

    XFP

    10G

    1550nm EML

    0~4

    APD

    ≤-24

    -40°C-85°C

    80Km

    DDM RoHS

    LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Competitive Advantage
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     
     
    Certificate of qualification
     
    LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver
     
     
    Our Team
     
    LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver
     
     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)