SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah Tentang kita

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Kontrol kualitas

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I 'm Online Chat Now
    QC profil

    Company strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; 

     

     

    In order to maintain product performance and stability, and to achieve the level of the industrial standard, we execute incoming quality control, in-process quality control, and outgoing quality as the core processes of our quality system.

     

    1.Incoming quality control:

    • Inspection of all incoming direct and indirect materials;
    • Adopt AQL 0.65 level II sampling plan for incoming material inspections;
    • Conduct sampling plan based on historical quality records;
    • On-site audits of all suppliers.

    2.In-process quality control:

    • Real time process control for defective distribution;

    • Statistical process for control defective rates ;

    • Analyze first production quantity and quality to identify and evaluate process trend;

    • Unscheduled production line audit for continuous improvement.

    3.Outgoing quality Control:

    • Adopt AQL 0.65 level II sampling plan to audit finished good products to ensure quality level up to specification;

    • Conduct system audit based upon production flow chart;

    • Storage database for all finished good products.

    4.Reliability Test:

    • Perform reliability tests according to the quality standard for each product type and customers’ requirements;

    • Typical test processes include: inspect IL, inspect RL, changeability, ferrule end-face, vibration, tensile strength, low/high temperature cycling tests.

     

     

    Sertifikasi
    • SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

      Standar:ISO 9001:2008

      Nomor:91440300687571386L

      Masalah tanggal:2016-12-20

      Tanggal kadaluwarsa:2018-09-15

      Lingkup/Range:Manufacture op optical passlve components,inclding optical fiber patch cords,fiber optic cable assemblies,Planar Lightwave circuit optical splitters,fast connecters,fiber-to-the-X terminal boxes,manufacture of optical cables

      Dikeluarkan oleh:SGS

    • SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    • SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    • SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    • SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: 86-0755-29650336

    Faks: 86-0755-29510505

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)