SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Berita perusahaan
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah Tentang kita

Layanan

Semua produk
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • serat optik jumper
  • single mode kabel serat patch
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • serat splitter multimode
  • kabel serat optik splitter
  • mode single fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • konektor kabel serat
  • serat optik adaptor
  • konektor kabel serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • dinding gunung kotak fiber terminasi
  • serat optik kotak Patch
  • serat optik distribusi kotak
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Serat optik Attenuator
  • adaptor kabel serat optik
  • adaptor serat optik
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • redaman serat optik
  • serat optik koneksi
  • attenuator optik variabel
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • kabel jaringan serat optik
  • perakitan kabel serat optik
  • multimode kabel serat optik
  • MPO/MTP
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Kabel MPO MTP
  • MPO / MTP Kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • serat sambatan lengan
  • serat optik lengan
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
  • seri media converter
  • serat optik media converter
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • penutupan serat optik
  • serat optik sambatan kandang
  • serat sambatan penutupan
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • serat optik konektor bersih
  • serat optik pembersihan kit
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • serat optik odf
  • ODF serat optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • alat uji optik
  • kabel serat optik tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • kabel serat optik ethernet
  • serat optik kabel patch
  • Multiplexer Divisi Panjang Gelombang
  • pembagian panjang gelombang divisi ganda
  • modul wdm
  • perangkat wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • konektor dupleks lc
  • konektor serat patch panel lc
  • konektor serat optik lc
  • Sertifikasi
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    kualitas baik Optical Fiber Splitter untuk penjualan
    Ulasan pelanggan
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    I 'm Online Chat Now

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Perusahaan di meja depan Kantor Bengkel kabel serat optik Lokakarya perakitan MPO MTP Bengkel splitter plc Bengkel perakitan kabel luar ruang Bengkel Patch Cord & Pigtail peralatan produksi peralatan produksi

    Detil perusahaan:

    Jenis bisnis : Produsen
    Eksportir
    Penjual
    Pasar utama : Amerika Utara
    Amerika Selatan
    Eropa Barat
    Eropa Timur
    Asia Timur
    Asia Tenggara
    Timur Tengah
    Di seluruh dunia
    Merek : DYS
    Wakakak karyawan : >200
    Penjualan tahunan : >600Million
    Tahun didirikan : 2008
    Ekspor p.c : 50% - 60%

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology (DYSFO) is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products Solutions to Telco Market . Since 2009, DYSFO always aims accurate lead time and best service with high quality products to customers.

     

    Today, DYSFO offer customers a broad range of networking and communication solutions in following categories: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, MPO Solutions, Fiber Optic outdoor Patch Cord and water-proof cable , Fiber Optic Cleaning  kits,  fiber optic adapter and connectors, fiber optic  SFP Module and so on .

     

    DYSFO also has strength as OEM manufacturer, our products used by Panduit, Alcatel-Lucent, Tyco, Nexans, Huawei and so on.We have sold our products to many worldwide Data Center, Telecom and Datacom companies, and most regions such as Asia, Europe, America, Africa region. All of our manufactures optical products are RoHS compliant and DYSFO also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification.

     

    With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 5,000 square meters and more than 10 production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. The imported world most advanced polishing equipment and function testing instrument enable our connectors join in all sorts of optical networks; optical cables; optical terminal devices and testing equipments.

     

    Rincian kontak
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    Kontak Person: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: 86-0755-29650336

    Faks: 86-0755-29510505

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)